Massage & Rolfing Massage
Huge selection of Massage & Rolfing products. Best chance to find what your looking for here.

Foot Massage

Foot Massage
Foot Massage
Why does my boyfriend suck on my feet, but never gives a foot massage?

He’s so weird!!!!! Every time we’re at it, he starts kissing my feet and sucking on my toes and licking my feet. But every time I ask him to give me a foot massage he touches them for 2 seconds, kind of poking around and right away he gets hungry, has to go bathroom or some other lame excuse.

What’s up with that???????

Yes, obvious foot fetish but it’s interesting that he’ll kiss and lick your feet and suck your toes but doesn’t want to massage your feet. Normally foot fetish guys are happy to do anything that involves touching a woman’s feet! It sounds very selfish of him that he won’t give you a foot rub when you ask him. You should tell him if he won’t rub your feet, he can’t do anything else with them either!

eBay Logo  

Black Series Shift 3 Shiatsu Heat Massage Foot Massager


Black Series Shift 3 Shiatsu Heat Massage Foot Massager


$35.00


THAI MASSAGE STICK - SELF REFLEXOLOGY - FOOT MASSAGER


THAI MASSAGE STICK – SELF REFLEXOLOGY – FOOT MASSAGER


$2.99


160026R OPEN Foot Massage Body Lure Display Light Sign


160026R OPEN Foot Massage Body Lure Display Light Sign


$8.99


AVON  FOOT WORKS  LAVENDER COMFORT MASSAGE LOTION  NEW


AVON FOOT WORKS LAVENDER COMFORT MASSAGE LOTION NEW


$3.19


NEW PORTABLE THERAPY STEAM SAUNA FOOT DETOX SPA MASSAGE


NEW PORTABLE THERAPY STEAM SAUNA FOOT DETOX SPA MASSAGE


$89.90


REFLEXOLOGY MASSAGING Cartoon foot roller massage gift


REFLEXOLOGY MASSAGING Cartoon foot roller massage gift


$3.99


Slimming Health Silicon Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings


Slimming Health Silicon Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings


$0.64


NEW FOOT MASSAGER, MASSAGE CALF LEG MASSAGER, UPGRADED!


NEW FOOT MASSAGER, MASSAGE CALF LEG MASSAGER, UPGRADED!


$169.95


i155-b OPEN Massage Body Foot Shop Ads Neon Light Sign


i155-b OPEN Massage Body Foot Shop Ads Neon Light Sign


$9.98


Foot Massage Figure Twister Trimmer Waist Exercise Body


Foot Massage Figure Twister Trimmer Waist Exercise Body


$18.78


Beautiful green jade head neck face foot massage tool


Beautiful green jade head neck face foot massage tool


$0.01


RELAXUS PROFESSIONAL XTC FOOT MASSAGE MASSAGER


RELAXUS PROFESSIONAL XTC FOOT MASSAGE MASSAGER


$279.99


HTT-10i / HT-130 LEATHER Leg & Foot Massage Chair  HTT


HTT-10i / HT-130 LEATHER Leg & Foot Massage Chair HTT


$1,395.00


NEW HTT-10i HT-130 HTT LEATHER Leg & Foot Massage Chair


NEW HTT-10i HT-130 HTT LEATHER Leg & Foot Massage Chair


$1,395.00


HTT-10i / HT-130 LEATHER Leg & Foot Massage Chair  HTT


HTT-10i / HT-130 LEATHER Leg & Foot Massage Chair HTT


$899.95


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


$169.99


iJoy OTTOMAN 2.0 robotic massage - Brown Foot MASSAGER


iJoy OTTOMAN 2.0 robotic massage – Brown Foot MASSAGER


$119.95


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


$169.99


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


$169.99


Magnetic Gel Insoles With Hole and Foot Massage-FEMALE


Magnetic Gel Insoles With Hole and Foot Massage-FEMALE


$9.95


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


$169.99


New 2010 Leg Calf Ankle Foot Massager Massage 3 Levels


New 2010 Leg Calf Ankle Foot Massager Massage 3 Levels


$189.99


160030R FOOT & BODY MASSAGE OPEN SHOP NEW NR Light Sign


160030R FOOT & BODY MASSAGE OPEN SHOP NEW NR Light Sign


$8.99


160024B OPEN Massage Body Foot Shop Ads Light Sign


160024B OPEN Massage Body Foot Shop Ads Light Sign


$8.99


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


$0.25


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


$169.99


iJoy OTTOMAN 2.0 Human Touch Foot massage -  MASSAGER


iJoy OTTOMAN 2.0 Human Touch Foot massage – MASSAGER


$119.95


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


$169.99


Spiky Body Roller - Foot and Body Massage


Spiky Body Roller – Foot and Body Massage


$14.95


NIB Homedics portable foot massage pillow


NIB Homedics portable foot massage pillow


$0.99


New 2010 Leg Calf Ankle Foot Massager Massage 3 Levels


New 2010 Leg Calf Ankle Foot Massager Massage 3 Levels


$189.99


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


$169.99


Beautiful green jade head neck face foot massage tool


Beautiful green jade head neck face foot massage tool


$8.50


3 Thai Massage Hand Foot Tool Set Wood Rosewood Wooden


3 Thai Massage Hand Foot Tool Set Wood Rosewood Wooden


$9.95


Health Slim Silicon Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings HOT


Health Slim Silicon Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings HOT


$0.99


Slimming Health Silicon Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings


Slimming Health Silicon Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings


$0.11


DR. SCHOLL'S FOOT BATH MASSAGER-HEAT/MASSAGE FEET


DR. SCHOLL’S FOOT BATH MASSAGER-HEAT/MASSAGE FEET


$7.99


FAR Infrared Foot massage banting slipper weight shoes


FAR Infrared Foot massage banting slipper weight shoes


$29.99


slimming Foot massage banting wood weight loss spa


slimming Foot massage banting wood weight loss spa


$13.99


Cobblestone hot stone Foot Massage Walk Mat Carpet heat


Cobblestone hot stone Foot Massage Walk Mat Carpet heat


$39.99


Reflexology foot Health Massage Sandals Shoes slipper D


Reflexology foot Health Massage Sandals Shoes slipper D


$19.99


Silicon Magnetic Slimming Health massage Foot Toe ring


Silicon Magnetic Slimming Health massage Foot Toe ring


$0.99


Foot Massage Ball Foot Care Beauty Massager Foot Care


Foot Massage Ball Foot Care Beauty Massager Foot Care


$0.01


i155-g OPEN Massage Body Foot Shop Ads Neon Light Sign


i155-g OPEN Massage Body Foot Shop Ads Neon Light Sign


$9.98


New 2010 Leg Calf Ankle Foot Massager Massage 3 Levels


New 2010 Leg Calf Ankle Foot Massager Massage 3 Levels


$189.99


Magnetic Gel Massage Insole 5 Magnet Foot Care Comfort


Magnetic Gel Massage Insole 5 Magnet Foot Care Comfort


$6.30


NEW Homedics Water Foot Bath Soak Tub Aqua Spa Massage


NEW Homedics Water Foot Bath Soak Tub Aqua Spa Massage


$43.95


New The foot massage Comfortable


New The foot massage Comfortable


$140.00


i155-g OPEN Massage Body Foot Shop Ads Neon Light Sign


i155-g OPEN Massage Body Foot Shop Ads Neon Light Sign


$9.98


NEW  Grey iJoy OTTOMAN 2.0 Calf & foot massage MASSAGER


NEW Grey iJoy OTTOMAN 2.0 Calf & foot massage MASSAGER


$219.95


NEW  FOOT CALF ANKLE AND LEG MASSAGER MASSAGE


NEW FOOT CALF ANKLE AND LEG MASSAGER MASSAGE


$169.99


Footeez - foot massage tool ITB Plantar Fascia roller


Footeez – foot massage tool ITB Plantar Fascia roller


$27.01


set  Tool massage Oil 6cc Foot chart A4


set Tool massage Oil 6cc Foot chart A4


$16.23


set  Tool massage Oil 6cc Foot chart A4


set Tool massage Oil 6cc Foot chart A4


$16.23


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


$0.32


5 Magnetic Silicon Slimming Foot Massage Toe Rings


5 Magnetic Silicon Slimming Foot Massage Toe Rings


$8.99


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


$0.18


New 2010 Leg Calf Ankle Foot Massager Massage 3 Levels


New 2010 Leg Calf Ankle Foot Massager Massage 3 Levels


$189.99


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


$169.99


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


$169.99


NEW PORTABLE FOOT DETOX SPA MASSAGE THERAPY STEAM SAUNA


NEW PORTABLE FOOT DETOX SPA MASSAGE THERAPY STEAM SAUNA


$89.90


Slimming Health Silicon Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings


Slimming Health Silicon Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings


$2.99


Slimming Health Silicon Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings


Slimming Health Silicon Magnetic Foot Massage Toe Rings


$4.99


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


NEW CALF FOOT & ANKLES MASSAGER CALVES LEG MASSAGE


$169.99


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool


$0.01



iJoy Ottoman Calf Massage - Black


iJoy Ottoman Calf Massage – Black


$229.00


Prop your feet up on one of the most advanced pieces of furniture you’ll ever experience. The Human Touch iJoy Ottoman 2.0 delivers the very latest in three-dimensional, robotic foot and calf massage technology, doubling as a comfortable footrest in a snap. With a quick 180-degree turn, convert the stylish iJoy Ottoman 2.0 calf massager into an expert massage therapist. Human Touch is the only com…

Human Touch Calf & Foot Massager


Human Touch Calf & Foot Massager


$199.95


A total of 20 rollers are positioned to massage the arches, heels, and balls of your feet. The 10 rollers on each foot simulate the ancient principal of reflexology, which is the belief that pressure applied to specific points on the feet benefits other parts of the body….

Human Touch EQ-400 Equalizer Foot Pro Massager


Human Touch EQ-400 Equalizer Foot Pro Massager


$159.00


Soothe your aching tired feet with the EQ-400 Equalizer Footpro Massager. The Equalizer features twin, custom-designed Ergo-Pad massage heads for deep percussion massage. Scientifically-located Acupressure nodes stimulate ALL of your feet’s pressure points at once. Powerful, four-speed motor with automated program mode.

EQ-400 Human Touch Massage Massager – With speeds ranging from 1900 to 2600 …


Living Arts Massage Practice Reflexology: Improve the body's natural healing ability by massaging key points on the feet [VHS]


Living Arts Massage Practice Reflexology: Improve the body’s natural healing ability by massaging key points on the feet [VHS]


$0.90



Corner Pocket


Corner Pocket


$14.49



Shin Splints, Ankle Pain Sports Injuries Self Treatment By Boris Prilutsky


Shin Splints, Ankle Pain Sports Injuries Self Treatment By Boris Prilutsky


$34.95


In the DVD volume 6 Boris Prilutsky, who is the internationally renowned expert in the Medical and Sports Massage, provides a detailed verbal explanation and followed by on screen caption commentaries at the time of hands-on performance. He teaches how to perform region specific self-massage for painful shin splints and ankle injuries, including so called Sprained Twisted Ankle and Achilles Tendon…

Healthy Massage Series PT 3-Legs Feet [VHS]


Healthy Massage Series PT 3-Legs Feet [VHS]


$14.98




Share and Enjoy:
  • Print
  • Digg
  • Sphinn
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Mixx
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Blogplay

Tags: , , , , , , , , ,

Leave a Comment